COMMITTEES COMMITTEE MEMBERS
Rose Town Nora Blake Ms. - Chairman/Minister' Representative
Orett Wellington Mr. - Justice of the Peace
Major Patrick Aiken Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
Gloria Brown Mrs. - Attorney-at-Law
Delroy Scott- Community Representative
   
Manchester- South Norman Godfrey Mr. - Attorney-at-Law
Adrian Levy Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
Hugh Gentles Mr. - Minister' Representative
Joan Smith Reverend Mrs. - Justice of the Peace/Community Representative
Merlene Senior Ms. - Justice of the Peace
   
Manchester - Central Trishana Archer Ms. - Minister' Representative
Dale Porter Ms. - Attorney-at-Law
Robert Wilson Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
George Findlay Mr. - Justice of the Peace
Stanley Skeene Mr. - Justice of the Peace/Community Representative
   
Manchester- North West Michael McCatty Mr. - Chairman/Realtor/Minister' Representative
Janice Henry Ms. - Attorney-at-Law
Norma Porter Ms. - Teacher/Community Representative
Jasmine Dwyer Mrs. - Justice of the Peace
Kerith Masters Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
   
Saint Catherine -Narine Lands Keste Miller Dr. - Attorney-at-Law/Minister' Representative
Murelda Folkes Mrs. - Justice of the Peace
Ian Johnson Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
Lilieth Lambie-Thomas Mrs. - Attorney-at-law
Robert Pike Mr. - Community Representative
   
Saint Catherine - North West Howard Chin Mr. - Justice of the Peace
Lisa Campbell Ms. - Attorney-at-Law
Valentine McCook Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
Kary Neale Mr. - Minister' Representative
Devon Smith Mr. - Community Representative
   
Saint Catherine- Central Kestenor Gordon Mr. - Chairman/Minister' Representative
Gloria Brown Mrs. - Attorney-at-Law
Calbert Miller Mr. - Community Representative
Lucilda Bryan Ms. - Justice of the Peace
Andre Gordon Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
   
Saint Elizabeth - North East Paul Nembhard Mr. - Attorney-at-law
Clarence Miller Mr. - Justice of the Peace/Community Representative
Atneil Braham Mr. -  Commissioned Land Surveyor
Lawrence Doctor Mr. - Justice of the Peace
Raymond Adams Mr. - Minister' Representative
   
Saint Elizabeth- North West Garfield Lyn Mr. - Justice of the Peace
Paul Nembhard Mr. - Attorney-at-law
Glendon Newsome Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
Kingsley Harris Mr. - Chairman/Community Representative
Evan Chen-Lyn Mrs. - Minister' Representative
   
   
   
Saint Elizabeth - South East Andrew Bromfield Mr. - Commissioned Land Surveyor
Walton Stephenson Mr. - Community Representative*
John Bassie Mr. - Attorney -at-Law*
Paul Neil Reverend Mr. - Justice of the Peace

Lamp right b cropped